Via di Coiano 19 - Prato
Mar / Mer / Ven 16:00 - 19:30 ; Sab 10:00 - 12:30
RISULTATIU6
GIRONE A
Ore Partita Squadra Squadra Risultato
9.30 1 A1 ASD MILANO A5 GISPI PRATO 5  6  2  
9.40 5 A3 GISPI PRATO 2 A4 CUS SIENA  1  11  
9.50 9 A2 FRASCATI 1 A5 GISPI PRATO 5  4  3  
10.00 13 A1 ASD MILANO A4 CUS SIENA  4  1  
10.10 17 A3 GISPI PRATO 2 A5 GISPI PRATO 5  3  4  
10.20 21 A2 FRASCATI 1 A4 CUS SIENA  0  7  
10.30 25 A1 ASD MILANO A3 GISPI PRATO 2  8  1  
10.40 29 A4 CUS SIENA A5 GISPI PRATO 5  8  0  
10.50 33 A2 FRASCATI 1 A3 GISPI PRATO 2  6  2  
11.00 37 A1 ASD MILANO A2 FRASCATI 1  5  2  
GIRONE B
Ore Partita Squadra Squadra Risultato
9.30 2 B1 PERUGIA JUNIOR B5 PRIMAVERA  1  5  
9.40 6 B3 GISPI PRATO 4 B4 PARCO SEMPIONE  0  11  
9.50 10 B2 MODENA 1965 B5 PRIMAVERA  4  5  
10.00 14 B1 PERUGIA JUNIOR B4 PARCO SEMPIONE  1  3  
10.10 18 B3 GISPI PRATO 4 B5 PRIMAVERA  0  11  
10.20 22 B2 MODENA 1965 B4 PARCO SEMPIONE  6  2  
10.30 26 B1 PERUGIA JUNIOR B3 GISPI PRATO 4  8  0  
10.40 30 B4 PARCO SEMPIONE B5 PRIMAVERA  2  3  
10.50 34 B2 MODENA 1965 B3 GISPI PRATO 4  7  0  
11.00 38 B1 PERUGIA JUNIOR B2 MODENA 1965  6  1  
GIRONE C
Ore Partita Squadra Squadra Risultato
9.30 3 C1 PAESE JUNIOR C5 AMATORI MILANO  3  5  
9.40 7 C3 GISPI PRATO 3 C4 FIRENZE 31  1  7  
9.50 11 C2 CAPITOLINA C5 AMATORI MILANO  0  11  
10.00 15 C1 PAESE JUNIOR C4 FIRENZE 31  7  0  
10.10 19 C3 GISPI PRATO 3 C5 AMATORI MILANO  1  8  
10.20 23 C2 CAPITOLINA C4 FIRENZE 31  3  4  
10.30 27 C1 PAESE JUNIOR C3 GISPI PRATO 3  4  1  
10.40 31 C4 FIRENZE 31 C5 AMATORI MILANO  0  6  
10.50 35 C2 CAPITOLINA C3 GISPI PRATO 3  1  3  
11.00 39 C1 PAESE JUNIOR C2 CAPITOLINA  7  0  
GIRONE D
Ore Partita Squadra Squadra Risultato
9.30 4 D1 GISPI PRATO 1 D5 CUS PADOVA  6 1  
9.40 8 D3 FORMIGINE D4 FRASCATI 2  6  
9.50 12 D2 VASARI AREZZO D5 CUS PADOVA  0  4  
10.00 16 D1 GISPI PRATO 1 D4 FRASCATI 2  5  1  
10.10 20 D3 FORMIGINE D5 CUS PADOVA  6  1  
10.20 24 D2 VASARI AREZZO D4 FRASCATI 2  0  4  
10.30 28 D1 GISPI PRATO 1 D3 FORMIGINE  6  2  
10.40 32 D4 FRASCATI 2 D5 CUS PADOVA  0  5  
10.50 36 D2 VASARI AREZZO D3 FORMIGINE  0  4  
11.00 40 D1 GISPI PRATO 1 D2 VASARI AREZZO  4  0  

CLASSIFICA GIRONI: 

GIRONE A: ASD MILANO, CUS SIENA, FRASCATI, GISPI5, GISPI2

GIRONE B: PRIMAVERA, MODENA, SEMPIONE, PERUGIA JUNIOR, GISPI4

GIRONE C: AMATORI MILANO, PAESE, FIRENZE, GISPI 3, CAPITOLINA

GIRONE D: GISPI 1, FORMIGINE, CUS PADOVA, FRASCATI

Campo 1
Ore Partita Squadra Squadra Risultato
11.30 41 5°A GISPI2 5°B GISPI4  2  5
11.40 45 3°A FRASCATI 3°B SEMPIONE  2  4
11.50 49 1°A ASD MILANO 1°B PRIMAVERA  2   3
Campo 2
Ore Partita Squadra Squadra Risultato
11.30 42 4°A GISPI5 4°B PERUGIA  1
11.40 46 2°A SIENA 2°B MODENA  3  1
11.50 51 P41 GISPI 2 P43 AREZZO  0
Campo 3
Ore Partita Squadra Squadra Risultato
11.30 43 5°C CAPITOLINA 5°D AREZZO  0
11.40 47 3°C FIRENZE 3°B PADOVA
11.50 50 1°C AMATORI MILANO 1°D GISPI1  2  4
Campo 4
Ore Partita Squadra Squadra Risultato
11.30 44 4°C GISPI3 4°D FRASCATI  4  3
11.40 48 2°C PAESE 2°D FORMIGINE  7  2
11.50 52 V41 GISPI 4 V43 CAPITOLINA 4
Campo 1
Ore Partita Squadra Squadra Risultato
12.00 53 P42 GISPI 5 P44 FRASCATI 2  3
12.10 55 P46 MODENA P48 FORMIGINE
Campo 2
Ore Partita Squadra Squadra Risultato
12.00 54 V42 PERUGIA V44 GISPI 3
12.10 56 V46 CUS SIENA V48 PAESE  0
Campo 3
Ore Partita Squadra Squadra Risultato
12.00 57 P45 FRASCATI 1 P47 FIRENZE  3
12.10 59 P49 ASD MILANO P50 AMATORI MILANO
Campo 4 – Centrale
Ore Partita Squadra Squadra Risultato
12.00 58 V45 PARCO SEMPIONE V47 CUS PADOVA  8  4
14.30 60 V49 PRIMAVERA V50   GISPI 1    

CLASSIFICA FINALE

Privacy Preferences
When you visit our website, it may store information through your browser from specific services, usually in form of cookies. Here you can change your privacy preferences. Please note that blocking some types of cookies may impact your experience on our website and the services we offer.